Players

Filters

548 players
PlayerGPWLW%DNPSCPTSPPGFGMAFGM3PMA3PMFTMAFTM
Matt Acott29201165%21502639.07983.38441.52230.79
Jack Adams51203338%21571903.73671.31240.47320.63
R. Adams65183%03010417.33386.3371.17213.5
George Adams1311285%010352.6913180.6210.08
Simonas Alavocius94593563%05408168.682742.911942.06740.79
J. Almeida114833%13070.6420.1810.0920.18
K. Aloof61517%00040.6720.330000
W. Alpin53260%010183.661.220.440.8
Carlos Altuzarra52433%1005120.40010.2
Kev Anderson79711088%26027499.482963.75320.411251.58
Rich Anderson81701681%55486387.882392.95320.41281.58
D. Andis110100%00022110000
A. Andres220100%0003115.5136.52131.5
Joe Andrews178947%011124814.59834.88291.71533.12
A. Andrijanova220100%01094.531.510.521
Dmitrijus Andrijanovas95663168%22615375.652142.25620.65470.49
A. Anibal2020%00084420000
Juan Anton-Perez123925%09021818.17877.2580.67363
N. Aplin43175%000194.758220.510.25
James Austwick1914670%17024412.841115.8420.11201.05
S. Bade241234%01601456.04602.510.04241
O. Baker74357%01060.8620.2920.2900
T. Baker76186%00060.8630.430000
Eduardos Baranas78522964%31914145.311812.32260.33260.33
Charlie Barlow1561038%130191.2780.530030.2
D. Barrett1531220%060251.67100.6720.1330.2
Connor Barrie555529%21412133.87871.58130.24260.47
S. Baruwa31233%01062310000
Mark Batstone1221115%141403.33161.3310.0870.58
Matt Beardshaw1911858%0701698.89794.1610.05100.53
W. Beaverstock54180%02020481.630.610.2
C. Beccera2020%00014752.510.531.5
? Bell2020%00073.531.510.500
Jexter Berro22101245%0301948.82793.59170.77190.86
Gabriel Bewaji74450%10000000000
A. Bianco5050%020234.681.610.261.2
Alastair Bird42231955%024849111.691563.71300.711493.55
J. Biro137654%0201249.5452460.46141.08
Linards Birza106460%09016116.1575.7232.3242.4
Mike Bishop20101148%1501045.2472.3530.1570.35
Julien Blaudet25101540%040200.890.360020.08
S. Bordes43175%02028712310.2530.75
Thiago Botelho54421278%044889116.53666.78330.611262.33
Robin Boult97564257%1737116612.024895.0420.021861.92
A. Boyle32250%13018672.333110.33
M. Bridge41325%0404310.7516400112.75
T. Brown11233%20000000000
David Bryant81713%00070.8830.380010.13
Chris Bryant59332755%1361105717.923906.611512.561262.14
Deividas Bucinskas27161159%0501816.7742.74210.78120.44
Audrius Budrys60412166%21754217.021853.08110.18400.67
L. Burdis21150%00014752.54200
J. Burke110100%00000000000
E. Butvilas76186%000689.71263.7120.29142
F. Camacho64357%1106130.50000
A. Carotenuto148657%0100956.79412.9310.07120.86
M. Carpenter43175%0108230.7510.2510.25
Gary Carter73633%21081.1420.2920.2920.29
F. Caskey-Sutton220100%0102110.594.510.521
J. Cattell125742%040715.92312.580090.75
Andis Caune19101050%19020310.68743.89341.79211.11
Justin Celeste82334940%017089210.883544.32760.931081.32
M. Ceruis1010%01044220000
S. Chan220100%000199.56352.521
P. Chan440100%020143.551.254100
Leo Chan440100%0004110.2510.2510.25
C. Chan1010%00022110000
C. Charter21150%02052.5210010.5
Jake Chidgey72472863%33693464.811472.0490.13430.6
G. Chidgey1621611%200181.1380.510.0610.06
Jack Chillingworth43175%000174.2551.2510.2561.5
D. Chimelewski7070%000192.7181.140030.43
J. Cieply110100%00055111122
Mark Cinicola1711761%130925.41372.18100.5980.47
Maxx Clark4050%10000000000
D. Clift42250%0136416266.510.25112.75
M. Close150150%030281.8790.600100.67
James Coates31231168%31321896.1762.4500371.19
Luke Colbourne63350%03081.3310.170061
J. Coles21150%00073.531.510.500
S. Coles8080%010394.88172.130050.63
Z. Coles1010%01011000011
D. Collins2020%00000000000
Tyler Concannon40112928%02533709.251363.4320.8661.65
Micheal Cox92722%0206372730091
D. Crawford-Stewart43175%00020.510.250000
Matt Croucher41221954%017142385.8701.71411571.39
J. Cruda107370%040484.8222.230.310.1
K. Cujavek110100%0001010550000
J. Curtis108373%110282.8111.120.240.4
James Curtis32167%00041.3320.670000
S. Cuthbert51420%040377.4142.85140.8
? Daneipe1010%0001111441122
J. Daniel21150%00042210000
M. Daugela43175%000215.258251.2500
N. Davey32167%000206.6772.3310.3351.67
E. Davey81910%20030.3810.1310.1300
D. Davey110100%00000000000
J. Davies42250%030307.5112.7530.7551.25
Josh Davies111109%020353.18141.2740.3630.27
Glynn Davies64357%130366152.550.8310.17
Steve Davis11110100%070383.45181.6420.1800
F. Debras32250%1009341.3310.3300
J. Dennison41325%01092.254110.2500
T. Depoumps110100%01044220000
C. Diligent2011955%040301.5120.610.0550.25
Ed Dillon131128%010292.231310030.23
Pavel Dimitrov61517%010172.836130.520.33
D. Dodrev41420%100123410041
Russell Down34191753%21303319.741273.7490.26682
P. Dunlop31233%000103.333110.3331
A. Edge85456%130435.38192.380050.63
D. Edwards31233%00020.6710.330000
Marc Eggleton26151256%11111756.73642.46431.6540.15
Ben Ellis94415344%07338128813.75305.641361.45920.98
Lewis Ellis5284814%450741.42290.5670.1390.17
Z. Elogab32167%000113.6741.3310.3320.67
M. Elve1010%00033111100
Max Elve100100%00080.830.310.110.1
M. Ennals41325%00092.25410010.25
Steve Evans39162341%0150751.92290.74100.2670.18
Lloyd Evens51614%210142.861.220.400
Ollie Everitt42250%010133.2551.250030.75
Balta Fabres2518772%01602218.84883.52281.12170.68
M. Fhale114736%000292.64121.090050.45
M. Fodor51420%010459173.461.251
S. Frier84450%07612515.63496.1330.38243
Mason Galloway153798648%1254223001.961170.76320.21340.22
M. Galvanauskas330100%0104414.6718641.3341.33
A. Garbecki282267%01841194.25441.57240.8670.25
B. Gardener85363%051637.882438170.88
Aleksandras Gavrilenko27151256%050682.52190.7100.37200.74
B. Gayman0010%10000000000
K. Genge1010%0002020990022
J. Gething21150%00094.5420010.5
D. Ghosn23175%2002110.50000
J. Giddens1811761%0501216.7254300130.72
James Giddens43260%120369153.750061.5
Oscar Gilard139469%091735.62272.0800191.46
Y. Gilcobo42250%0108220.50041
Alex Giles1612475%071815.06301.88100.63110.69
B. Giles86275%010192.388120.2510.13
M. Gillbard42250%030256.25102.520.530.75
Marcin Gladys70393156%02605237.472243.220.03731.04
Lukas Glotnis2318578%020050922.131888.1770.31265.48
Tony Glover102820%010323.2131.30060.6
Tom Glover2652119%01742569.851134.3500301.15
T. Go0dwin2113862%012031014.761286.1231.1311.48
Luke Goddard3030%000103.3351.670000
Dan Gooding2020%00000000000
Haydon Goosey1341225%330262100.7750.3810.08
D. Goosey52340%02000000000
S. Gordon21150%020178.573.510.521
Spencer Gormley167944%0301348.38553.4490.56150.94
Nick Gratton1411473%110574.07171.2160.43171.21
Tad Gray106555%12010510.5424.200212.1
Neil Gray1321115%070362.7713110.0890.69
Jim Gray4645590%440851.85360.7820.04110.24
N. Green5050%020428.4163.230.671.4
S. Green1661332%310362.25120.7570.4450.31
R. Griffiths31233%00051.6720.670010.33
J. Gruda110100%00022110000
Benjamin Gubb2332013%01602229.65893.8740.17401.74
Tim Gumbs75423455%14916789.042753.67230.311051.4
Callum Haines2020%0201264231.510.5
Ali Ham4040%01092.2530.750030.75
M. Harding61517%0006130.50000
? Harper1010%00022110000
E. Harris31233%0003110.330010.33
Will Harris2691735%010028010.771164.46110.42371.42
George Harris61614%120569.332440081.33
Joel Harrison32167%000175.6772.330031
Mike Hart62293446%14153956.371552.560.1791.27
Steve Harvey33171750%1140722.18341.0310.0330.09
B. Hasell53260%03030.610.20010.2
A. Hatchell21150%0006331.50000
F. Heath87188%030597.38212.6316210.13
Murray Heath1712763%220392.29191.120010.06
Adam Heathcote36181949%120401.11180.540.1100
Andrew Herbert1541225%150895.93332.2171.1360.4
Storm Hewlett73443%0007130.4310.1400
D. Hickson42250%040184.5820020.5
C. Hill43175%020153.7551.250051.25
James Hillson113925%160242.181110020.18
K. Ho Bons Kwok84450%020313.88121.530.3840.5
Callum Hodge98416041%32003493.561441.47110.11500.51
S. Hodges1010%00066220022
Josh Holland24121544%3201194.96461.9280.33190.79
A. Holland26151256%17029911.51164.4680.31592.27
Shaun Holmes59293248%23604477.581722.92300.51731.24
B. Horne64267%0506210.33213.518320.33
J. Houano1010%00022110000
Dan Howe54362658%831683915.543366.22130.241542.85
C. Howlett2020%0201474231.531.5
Jon Howlett21111052%01102009.52703.33361.71241.14
Alexander Hughes121118%06084736300121
Ross Hughes102918%110262.6121.20020.2
Leigh Hunt42152835%11901353.21531.2620.05270.64
Sam Huntley93633%000212.3380.8930.3320.22
T. Hutchinson43175%040297.25133.250030.75
L. Hyde61517%0006130.50000
O. Icly-Brown51420%000102510000
Mike Iddon55456%40040.820.40000
Jonathan Iji1912763%0901568.21643.3710.05271.42
Harry Jackson1813572%081995.5351.94211.1780.44
Orin Jackson1991047%010281.47110.5810.0550.26
R. Jacukevicius63350%010325.33111.836140.67
E. Jago42250%010112.7530.750051.25
T. James43175%01061.530.750000
J. Jaroslav110100%00022000022
J. Jasielczuk121118%040645.33272.2530.2570.58
D. Jeffries12250%30011000011
Chris Jenkins64267%00081.3340.670000
Alex Jenkins74254934%04015227.051962.65330.45971.31
A. Jokubauskas53260%00000000000
Donatas Jokubauskas2031715%01711698.45693.45190.95120.6
S. Joliff0010%10000000000
A. Jonaitis53260%00020.410.20000
Matt Jones31181358%0801805.81772.4850.16210.68
Jake Jones44162836%01511994.52771.75110.25340.77
? Jones110100%00000000000
Ben Jones1010%00022110000
J. Jordan31325%10020.6710.330000
P. Joseph83538%000273.38101.2530.3840.5
Victor Juliot2481732%130461.92220.920020.08
Bartek Kacperski550100%010387.6173.420.420.4
Joe Kaczorek23141156%260693321.3910.0440.17
J. Kaluzny43175%01071.7530.7510.2500
Jason Kalwa4440491%02113608.181383.14380.86461.05
Nick Kalwa1613476%120935.81402.520.13110.69
G. Kapleris42250%010389.516410.2551.25
T. Keirle63350%00050.8320.3310.1700
C. Kilner5050%010173.461.210.240.8
A. King128467%04012710.58463.83272.2580.67
L. King9090%050384.22171.8920.2220.22
Gavin King1431220%100151.0770.50010.07
F. Kingsburry110100%01000000000
R. Kirk14142140%21216191.3680.570030.21
T. Kirkman93633%030273121.3310.1120.22
Steve Knight2051525%0861638.15592.95371.8580.4
Christoph Kollmeier9090%030171.8970.780030.33
A. Kostadinchan1010%00099331122
P. Kovacs8080%0709211.5344.25192.3850.63
A. Kovacs440100%00020.510.250000
T. Kriksciokaitis106555%110313.110100111.1
Andrius Kugeliavicius93603365%05915102811.053433.691061.142362.54
T. Kulina7070%020365.14172.430020.29
Igors Kuznecovs79681285%162490311.433534.47831.051141.44
M. Lagenade96367%030353.89141.5630.3340.44
N. Lake42250%030246112.750020.5
B. Lakin41325%040317.751230071.75
Jamie Lancey3272522%071872.72371.1620.06110.34
T. Landeryou53260%000479.42040071.4
Sam Landrigan1741324%0911015.94472.7610.0660.35
S. Lanley1010%00000000000
P. Lason2314961%06640517.611657.17401.74351.52
D. Latecki41325%000235.75102.520.510.25
S. Law116555%020565.09201.8200161.45
Gari Le Piquet1521313%051271.8130.870010.07
L. Lear43350%20000000000
J. Ledesma32250%10062310000
P. Lee1010%0101616662222
T. Lee96367%000515.67222.4460.6710.11
Patrick Lever22101245%01001004.55421.9120.09140.64
Adam Lewis146940%1601258.93483.43130.93161.14
L. Lieknins110100%00000000000
T. Lietke62433%000142.33610020.33
Troy Liles1621512%1110593.69251.5690.5600
S. Lin220100%0005427199.5157.510.5
Henry Little42250%0408020328112.7551.25
P. Liutikas1010%00022110000
James Loftus1631319%010523.25221.3810.0670.44
Mark Lomen40162737%3161912.28360.900190.48
Matt Lomen46182938%11521423.09661.4340.0960.13
J. Longman3030%00072.333110.3300
D. Luemenski1010%00033110011
J. Lukasevic74357%010223.14101.430020.29
Konstantin Lukjanec84434449%32104695.581922.29450.54400.48
J. Lyon96555%210151.6760.670030.33
J. Ma3030%010134.33620010.33
Rob Macintyre45143230%11301934.29821.8240.09250.56
D. Maher1010%00033110011
J. Mamatour21233%11084420000
L. Marshall168850%0701509.38613.81161120.75
G. Martinaitis1413193%04033724.071399.9380.57513.64
L. Masa1010%00066330000
K. Masayile32167%00072.333110.3300
V. Masca76186%03111816.86486.8600223.14
Christian Masca39172244%02102115.41902.3160.15250.64
Lewis Mason3943510%01802195.62912.33310.7960.15
Brad Masters2432113%0231535614.831506.25150.63411.71
William Mateus101910%020323.2141.420.220.2
Sam Matthews0020%20000000000
Rob Maxwell1981338%240261.37100.5330.1630.16
L. McCarten51420%00020.410.20000
A. McCarthy110100%00022110000
G. McIntyre1010%00000000000
T. Mckenna220100%0006331.50000
Dave McNiece52340%020193.891.80010.2
Louis Meletiou81713%01050.6320.2510.1300
Diego Mendes1010%00000000000
M. Mercieca52340%02035715340.810.2
Aleksandr Miasnikov97278%000101.1140.440020.22
Kestutis Mickevicius69482368%240071910.422623.81061.54891.29
T. Mielcarek6060%030498.17213.530.540.67
G. Miklycius1010%01022110000
A. Miles156940%030322.13140.930040.27
F. Miller6060%010193.1791.510.1700
Joe Mills21101148%08521210.1713.38150.71552.62
T. Misiunas134931%06034326.3814110.8540.31574.38
I. Mitchell5050%020265.2112.210.230.6
L. Mitchell11150%11088440000
Maciej Mlostoń77384148%25106598.562853.7140.18750.97
Algimantas Mockeluinas60482665%1432841.4390.6530.0530.05
Jack Moffett41152637%037032881253.05150.37631.54
Juliar Mokoi550100%0308517346.820.4153
J. Moore53260%00010240.810.210.2
P. Moreno85550%210141.7530.380081
J. Morgan42250%04361.530.750000
Lewis Mountford1321214%110100.7750.380000
N. Mowatt21150%00014752.510.531.5
J. Moztumoze1010%00055221100
Andy Mughes1010%00000000000
Chris Mullan27131448%01762408.89883.26190.7451.67
J. Murphy4040%01092.254110.2500
Muthu Magesh Muthia91811%020171.8970.7820.2210.11
Z. Nades91910%130788.673640060.67
S. Nash127558%072836.92373.080090.75
O. Nathan32167%01015572.330010.33
Jose Navarro52340%0105410.8234.610.271.4
D. Neate-Stidson105550%000494.9222.230.320.2
B. Newberry2020%00084210042
C. Newell42250%0004110.250020.5
K. Ng53260%020112.240.830.600
C. Nguyen220100%00073.531.510.500
Matt Nolan38261367%11481844.84551.45250.66491.29
L. Norris74357%050588.29223.1440.57101.43
E. North1010%00000000000
A. Nottage41325%042184.561.50061.5
K. Nottage01325%40000000000
M. Novogreckis94640%130333.67111.2200111.22
Rich Nurse120953076%53818066.722892.411841.53440.37
Junior Obi-Oby1991047%0401528653.4230.16191
Sam Okwara52340%010418.2163.240.851
L. Olinarez110100%00033111100
Matt Olinarez138850%330292.23100.7760.4630.23
Luis Oliveira1321115%020211.6290.690030.23
J. Orin11150%1001111440033
N. Osaria7070%010598.43243.4350.7160.86
Callum Oswick48163233%01511984.13781.63130.27290.6
Santiago Ovejero62433%020345.67152.50040.67
Matt Owen1641225%000402.516160.3820.13
Ruselle Padilla57223638%128065111.422454.31001.75611.07
M. Palmer2020%00000000000
Arnis Palms24101540%11001666.92642.6770.29311.29
Dan Park81713%0309211.5384.7530.38131.63
Ryan Parker-Bowker116555%07122120.09827.45252.27322.91
? Pater1010%00000000000
B. Pattemore770100%0309513.57334.7121381.14
Mitch Pearce2011955%01711236.15552.7520.1110.55
M. Peard21150%0206331.50000
Jack Penny41325%02192.254110.2500
Petras Perkauskas2213959%0801707.73673.05190.86170.77
D. Perkins2112957%0601055482.290090.43
A. Perrin110100%00000000000
Callum Perry73443%00040.5710.140020.29
Chris Perry99604159%23805545.62292.3120.02940.95
R. Perry72722%20050.7110.140030.43
R. Peters43175%030358.75153.7520.530.75
R. Pielecki7070%030344.86131.8620.2960.86
D. Pike53260%020112.2510010.2
Callum Pincombe45123327%0801142.53410.91200.44120.27
C. Plant30191163%02222377.9983.2720.07391.3
Ricardas Pocius1010%00000000000
R. Pope110100%00044110022
T. Porter134931%070433.31191.4630.2320.15
Zac Porter124931%1115847312.5860.5161.33
M. Porter74357%030628.86263.7110.1491.29
D. Potter42250%0406215.528720.541
Matt Potter105742%241151.550.520.230.3
F. Pozo110100%00000000000
Damian Puncewicz104640%060626.2222.230.3151.5
J. Quinn118373%000252.27100.9130.2720.18
H. Quirk159660%01211278.47513.4140.93110.73
J. Radal1010%01077331100
Ryan Radford63633%30071.1730.510.1700
Sean Raithby127558%012715512.92635.2550.42242
Thaman Rajakumar2251723%0912029.18803.64251.14170.77
Rafal Rak74544%21081.1420.290040.57
Joe Randall24111346%010031513.131205281.17471.96
Mark Rees32241759%91002036.34772.41290.91200.63
Alex Reid1610759%100322130.8110.0650.31
C. Rendell85363%030384.7516220.2540.5
A. Rens118373%040696.27272.4500151.36
Matt Reverend1010%00000000000
Adam Rickwood1310377%03036127.7714010.77201.54614.69
A. Ridout26161062%0802499.581084.15200.77130.5
Matt Robbins45242153%0392155112.241884.18731.621022.27
D. Roberts21150%0002110.50000
Jack Roberts75621383%0313105914.124125.49740.991612.15
B. Roberts42250%001174.2561.54110.25
L. Roberts20101050%0160783.9341.710.0590.45
Jeff Robertshaw42250%010153.7561.510.2520.5
Dom Robinson45153033%0360540122044.53420.93902
J. Robinson32167%00041.3320.670000
G. Rogers350100%20072.3320.670031
Phil Rogers1611284176%84957694.783171.97930.58420.26
? Rogers21150%00084420000
D. Rose61517%000294.83132.170030.5
Alex Ross1511473%08323815.87946.2780.53422.8
S. Roswell1121017%100292.64131.1820.1810.09
G. Rowland1612475%010342.1316110.0610.06
Ben Rowswell22141058%2501255.68502.2780.36170.77
Sam Rowswell148657%06115010.71574.0770.5292.07
R. Roziel31233%0002489320.6741.33
Zygimantas Rudys41301370%2701263.07521.2700220.54
E. Rukuts110100%00000000000
Aurimas Rupstaukis26171063%11221485.69582.23130.5190.73
Aurelijus Rutavicius28231168%663481.71190.6850.1850.18
Joshua Salisbury71811%20040.5710.140020.29
Mantas Saltmerys39162341%027646211.851824.6790.23892.28
Liam Samways101910%030575.7252.530.340.4
I. Sansome44267%20020.510.250000
Lucas Santos5050%01010.2000010.2
Joe Saunders117464%02019117.36544.91232.09605.45
J. Saxton127558%060877.25322.67141.1790.75
T. Sayson110100%01011000011
George Scarborough118373%0501089.82393.55111191.73
James Scholes125936%200231.92100.830030.25
Mark Schroeder95861090%1512136214.345325.6830.872152.26
Matt Scott-Davies2181338%0301065.05381.8170.33231.1
Mawuko Seaworyeh22121152%1901225.55522.3610.05170.77
Mike Sebire63333350%346165488.72053.25520.83861.37
J. Sharpe53260%010367.215330.630.6
C. Shears42250%00061.530.750000
Jason Short76367%2228412334.7181.14101.43
M. Siauciunas98280%130485.3318220.22101.11
J. Sidaway1010%00099331122
L. Simmons1010%00000000000
G. Sinclair21233%1002110.5842131.5
P. Siret41325%000174.258210.2500
? Siwicki110100%00044220000
Grzegorz Siwicki97465147%07087057.272542.62690.711281.32
Deividas Skiparis1815383%0911317.28512.8370.39221.22
S. Skorchev71713%120466.57152.147191.29
Mark Smith111118%141867.82343.0940.36141.27
D. Smith41325%04020592.2520.500
Flynn Smith2332013%060743.22311.3550.2270.3
Łukasz Sokolowski47262254%123383617.793096.57561.191623.45
R. Solovey139469%000272.08110.8510.0840.31
Tomas Solovey2216770%1401225.55502.2780.36140.64
Craig Sorrell1531220%08534923.271288.53543.6392.6
Ian Spearman58263245%035570012.072233.841412.431131.95
Scott Speed57292851%033173712.932804.911091.91681.19
Sam Stafford-Hey2020%00000000000
P. Stankauskas1110283%120353.1811170.6460.55
Justinas Stankauskas54391770%22202815.21061.96250.46440.81
J. Stidson82625%010303.75111.3870.8810.13
Jamie Stoneham63350%010142.33610020.33
Donatas Stonys33221265%11001364.12561.710.03230.7
Saxun Stuart-Taylor440100%03061.530.750000
C. Stuart-Taylor21150%0002110.50000
B. Stubbs90100%100141.5660.6720.2200
S. Stubbs32250%11000000000
M. Suliga129469%150252211109.1770.58252.08
Ed Surtees1761135%01021589.29593.47100.59301.76
Sam Sutton63633%300244111.830020.33
J. Sweeney440100%00151.2520.510.2500
Mark Sy50223042%22012374.74841.68220.44470.94
John Tadiaman71811%220334.71162.290010.14
S. Tanner220100%0002110.50000
K. Tautvydas1010%00022110000
Miguel Tavares3030%00000000000
A. Taylor1811761%070653.61311.7210.0620.11
D. Taylor32250%130217930031
L. Terenyei121118%07060.530.250000
A. Thake110100%0001010330044
I. Thake1710759%01201076.29482.8200110.65
L. Thomas110100%00022110000
Ben Thompson1915768%390874.58321.68110.58120.63
Jamie Thorpe52340%000316.2132.65100
J. Thrussell1010%00000000000
G. Till43175%0244511.25153.7541112.75
Noah Tilley41325%010317.75133.250051.25
J. Timewell990100%050626.89232.5610.11151.67
Jack Timewell1010%00088440000
G. Tiskauskas3030%00082.67310020.67
Dave Townsend1221214%210242100.8310.0830.25
Andrius Tubis21150%000115.552.50010.5
Mark Turner26131743%420652.5210.8140.15190.73
Tadas Ulinas1091031091%44204984.571911.7510.011151.06
S. Uralen110100%00022110000
K. Urmann3030%00041.3310.330020.67
M. Ustrzycki24121741%580401.67160.6760.2520.08
D. Varza1221115%160705.83302.500100.83
Toby Veale86464252%244102683.121141.3340.05360.42
E. Venis1010%00000000000
Arunas Venslovas92613266%15016121113.164625.02380.412492.71
Liam Vickery58372263%132470312.122614.5390.671422.45
A. Vilo3030%0003110.330010.33
C. Vilo1121115%200383.45141.2790.8210.09
A. Vilunas97278%0309610.67323.56202.22121.33
Randy Vitug1811761%08019310.72703.8900532.94
A. Vitug2020%00094.54210.500
J. Vladimirovas43175%0206215.5256.2571.7551.25
A. Volpin010100%10000000000
T. Wagner1010%00055220011
G. Walgref6060%0409616376.17152.571.17
R. Walker440100%000143.561.510.2510.25
J. Walker147847%1701178.36423251.7980.57
C. Walker21131057%250472.24180.8610.05100.48
M. Walter23175%21063212100
Huiqi Wang116555%010292.64100.910090.82
W. Ward1010%00033111100
J. Ward108373%12010310.3373.7262.630.3
R. Wardman42250%01016451.250061.5
L. Wase73443%040628.86253.5740.5781.14
Ellis Watkins136746%030513.92181.3860.4690.69
T. Watson43175%040358.75133.2510.2582
James Watts1851426%161362130.7270.3930.17
Jack Webber1020%10022110000
Adam Westcott26131645%3120471.81200.7720.0850.19
Harry Wharton1521313%01201268.4533.5315150.33
B. White21150%01010531.52121
Harry White1861332%120311.72140.780030.17
Simon White1221214%23913511.25484272.25121
James White32167%010196.339310.3300
Nathan Whitman36112531%0401754.86742.06250.6920.06
J. Whitten1613476%140573.56221.3800130.81
J. Wilczynski282267%019736813.141374.89562381.36
T. Williams123925%000352.9212150.4260.5
Jack Williams58312853%11602955.091041.79420.72450.78
Ben Williams24151452%512031913.291365.6760.25411.71
Mitch Wingham41325%020184.5820020.5
H. Woodman51420%000193.871.410.240.8
Jake Woods21111052%012025011.9924.38401.9261.24
Marcus Worth22340%30000000000
Elliott Worth45212546%12003407.561483.29200.44240.53
K. Wozniak43175%020133.2530.7520.551.25
T. Wyrwoll76186%020101.4350.710000
Paul Yabsley9588892%16926152216.025435.721231.293133.29
Chui Yung Sun30141745%12102438.1872.9622.0770.23
Adrian Zamojda302306%230391.3170.5730.120.07
T. Zebelys84450%000212.6370.8860.7510.13
A. Zebrowski141137%061423191.3630.2110.07
S. Zgnicec91811%050434.78192.110050.56
N. Zoltan2020%0102110.573.50073.5
S. Zyla31325%1003210.67134.330062